Logoalt0202

Dartclub D`Abdartigen Grainau

Schützengesellschaft D´Waxlstoana Grainau

Die Schützenkönige

Logofarbiggroß020202

Schützenkönige
1929 - 1979

Schützenkönige
ab 1980

 

Jungschützenkönige
ab 1997

 

 

 

 

1929 Georg Ostler sen.

1980 Erich Stöffelbauer

 

1997 Christine Ruf

1930 Jakob Hutter

1981 Johannes Demmel

 

1998 Tobias Ostler

1931 Hans Biederer sen.

1982 Peter Thom

 

1999 Flori Zisch

1932 Jakob Hutter

1983 Karl Buchwieser

 

2000 Svenja Bartmann

1933 Anton Reindl sen.

1984 Hans Ammer

 

2001 Svenja Bartmann

1934 Hans Biederer sen.

1985 Albert Oberpriller

 

2002 Sebastian Bartmann

1935 Theo Reiser

1986 Hans Schickl

 

2003 Sebastian Bartmann

1936 Georg Ostler sen.

1987 Hans Matzura

 

2004 Elisabeth Oberpriller

1937 Karl Jäger

1988 Hannes Oberpriller

 

2005 Colleen Caselton

1938 Andreas Reiser

1989 Hannes Oberpriller

 

2006 Elisabeth Oberpriller

1939 Hans Zach

1990 Hannes Oberpriller

 

2007 Colleen Caselton

1940 Franz Huber

1991 Klaus Pimiskern

 

2008 Julian Wiedmann

1941 Ferdinand Koller

1992 Hannes Oberpriller

 

2009 Michael Gerg

1942 Hans Kießling

1993 Daniel Schlaipfer

 

2010 Josef Keller

1943-1951 kein König ermittelt

1994 Stefan Reif

 

2011 Theresa Kronast

1952 Edi Dörfler

1995 Hannes Oberpriller

 

2012 Theresa Kronast

1953 Hans Kießling

1996 Klaus Pimiskern

 

2013 Wolfgang Müller 

1954 Heinrich Unrein

1997 Andreas Moosbauer

 

2014 Franziska Mayer

1955 Karl Jäger

1998 Birgit Langer

 

2015 Franziska Mayer

1956 Ernst Dreier

1999 Klaus Pimiskern

 

2016 kein König ermittelt

1957 Gustl Jehle

2000 Georg Stöffelbauer sen.

 

2017 Hardi Stimpfle

1958 Willi Redenbacher

2001 Klaus Pimiskern

 

2018 Hardi Stimpfle 

1959 Ernst Dreier

2002 Hans Matzura

 

2019 Hardi Stimpfle 

1960 Hannns Reindl

2003 Svenja Bartmann

 

 

1961 Hans Zach

2004 Hermann Pimiskern

 

 

1962 Georg Frankenhauser

2005 Georg Stöffelbauer sen.

 

 

1963 Josef Märkl

2006 Elke Zscharschuch

 

 

1964 Josef Märkl

2007 Gerhard Bartmann

 

 

1965 Edi Dörfler

2008 Heidi Ostler

 

 

1966 Josef Gansler

2009 Josef Bubl

 

 

1967 Josef Gansler

2010 Willi Thom

 

 

1968 Hans Weidenschlager

2011 Petra Mayer

 

 

1969 Ernst Dreier

2012 Willi Thom

 

 

1970 Hans Schickl

2013 Heidi Ostler

 

 

1971 Paul Seibold

2014 Hans Aichmüller

 

 

1972 Hans Mandl

2015 Willi Thom

 

 

1973 Paul Seibold

2016 Alexandra Mittermeier 

 

 

1974 Hans Biederer

2017 Julian Wiedmann 

 

 

1975 Paul Seibold

2018 Julian Wiedmann

 

 

1976 Helmut Nudlbichler

2019 Helmut Lorenz

 

 

1977 Axel Jäger

 

 

1978 Anton Ostler

 

 

1979 Karl Buchwieser

 

 

kette
UnsereKöniginen

Die Gauschützenkönige

1929

Biederer Hans

Gauschützenkönig

1985

Hannes Oberpriller

Gauschützenkönig

2005

Svenja Bartmann

Gaudamenkönig

2005

Christine Matzura

Gaujugendkönig

2011

Peter Langer

Gaupistolenkönig

2012

Georg Stöffelbauer

Gaupistolenkönig

2014

Josef Mayer

Gaupistolenkönig