Logoalt0202

Dartclub D`Abdartigen Grainau

Schützengesellschaft D´Waxlstoana Grainau

Logofarbiggroß020202

DC Siegerlisten

Einzelclubmeister

1987

Demmel

Johannes

1988

Demmel

Johannes

1989

Demmel

Johannes

1990

Ostler

Helmut

1991

Demmel

Johannes

1992

Demmel

Johannes

1993

Demmel

Johannes

1994

Demmel

Johannes

1995

Demmel

Johannes

1996

Ostler

Helmut

1997

Demmel

Johannes

1998

Demmel

Johannes

1999

Maurer

Franz

2000

Buchner

Christian

2001

Buchner

Christian

2002

Maurer

Franz

2003

Buchner

Christian

2004

Buchner

Christian

2005

Schönach

Hans

2006

Reindl

Anton

2007

Buchner

Christian

2008

Reindl

Anton

2009

Weißmann

Kurt

2010

Weißmann

Kurt

2011

Reindl

Anton

2012

Weißmann

Kurt

2013

Reindl

Anton

2014

Schellmann

Chris

2015

Reindl

Anton

2016

Bartmann

Gerhard

2017

Schellmann

Chris

2018

Reindl

Anton

2019

Franke

Benno

Doppelclubmeister

 

 

 

 

 

 

1989

Ostler Helmut

Bartmann Gerhard

1990

Matzura Hans

Buchner Christian

1991

Resch Hansjörg

Buchner Christian

1992

Müller Christine

Demmel Johannes

1993

Siebmanns Harvey

Demmel Johannes

1994

Reindl Anton

Demmel Johannes

1995

Buchner Christian

Bartmann Gerhard

1996

Resch Hansjörg

Reindl Anton

1997

Matzura Johanna

Demmel Johannes

1998

Siebmanns Harvey

Demmel Johannes

1999

Matzura Hans

Demmel Johannes

2000

Maurer Franz

Neuner Karl

2001

Resch Hansjörg

Reindl Anton

2002

 Buchner Christian

 Neuner Karl

2003

 Buchner Christian

 Oberpriller Hannes

2004

 Buchner Christian

 Märkl Martin

2005

 Weißmann Kurt

 Resch Hansjörg

2006

 Weißmann Kurt

 Bartmann Gerhard

2007

 Schönach Hans

 Oberpriller Hannes

2008

 Weißmann Kurt

 Schellmann Chris

2009

 Zscharschuch Ralph

 Schellmann Chris

2010

 Bartmann Gerhard

 Schellmann Chris

2011

 Schönach Hans

 Schellmann Chris

2012

 Märkl Martin

 Schellmann Chris

2013

Zscharschuch Ralph

Weißmann Kurt

2014

Bartmann Gerhard

Georg Stöffelbauer

2015

Scheffler Benedikt

Zscharschuch Ralph

2016

Bartmann Gerhard

Nemeth Bernhard

2017

Schellman Chris

Matzura Hans

2018

Bartmann Gerhard

Reindl Anton

2019

Bartmann Sebastian

Reindl Anton

Liga-Sieger

1987

Reindl

Anton

1988

Demmel

Johannes

1989

Demmel

Johannes

1990

Buchner

Christian

1991

Buchner

Christian

1992

Demmel

Johannes

1993

Demmel

Johannes

1994

Demmel

Johannes

1995

Buchner

Christian

1996

Demmel

Johannes

1997

Demmel

Johannes

1998

Demmel

Johannes

1999

Buchner

Christian

2000

Maurer

Franz

2001

Buchner

Christian

2002

Buchner

Chrstian

2003

Maurer

Franz

2004

Weißmann

Kurt

2005

Buchner

Christian

2006

Buchner

Christian

2007

Weißmann

Kurt

2008

Schönach

Hans

2009

Weißmann

Kurt

2010

Weißmann

Kurt

2011

Reindl

Anton

2012

Schellmann

Chris

2013

Bartmann

Gerhard

2014

Schellmann

Chris

2015

Bartmann

Gerhard

2016

Weißmann

Kurt

2017

Weißmann

Kurt

2018

Bartmann

Gerhard

2019

Bartmann

Gerhard